Αρχική >
Bαθμολογίες & Αποτελέσματα 2013-2014
Football League – Play Offs
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | Ν-Ι-Η | ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Νίκη Βόλου | 14 | 8-3-3 | 18-9 | 29 |
2. Κέρκυρα | 14 | 6-4-4 | 13-10 | 28 |
3. Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | 14 | 4-7-3 | 10-5 | 25 |
4. Χανιά | 14 | 6-3-5 | 15-9 | 22 |
5. Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | 14 | 4-7-3 | 13-11 | 19 |
6. Αιγινιακός | 14 | 4-4-6 | 12-18 | 16 |
7. Ηρακλής | 14 | 3-6-5 | 9-16 | 15 |
8. Φωστήρας | 14 | 2-4-8 | 6-18 | 10 |
Football League – Βόρειος Όμιλος
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | Ν-Ι-Η | ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Κέρκυρα | 26 | 19-2-5 | 45-18 | 59 |
2. Νίκη Βόλου | 26 | 17-5-4 | 47-12 | 56 |
3. Αιγινιακός | 26 | 14-9-3 | 45-15 | 51 |
4. Ηρακλής | 26 | 15-3-8 | 36-19 | 48 |
5. Αναγέν. Καρδίτσας | 26 | 12-8-6 | 28-20 | 44 |
6. Τύρναβος | 26 | 11-8-7 | 27-22 | 41 |
7. Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς | 26 | 11-4-11 | 33-32 | 37 |
8. Eθνικός Γαζώρου | 26 | 9-8-9 | 23-22 | 35 |
9. Ζάκυνθος | 26 | 10-1-15 | 25-35 | 31 |
10. Δόξα Δράμας | 26 | 8-6-12 | 22-30 | 30 |
11. Πιερικός | 26 | 8-5-13 | 20-34 | 29 |
12. Βατανιακός | 26 | 5-5-16 | 20-45 | 20 |
13. Καβάλα | 26 | 4-5-17 | 18-49 | 17 |
14. Αναγέν. Γιαννιτσών | 26 | 3-3-20 | 15-51 | 12 |
Football League – Νότιος Όμιλος
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | Ν-Ι-Η | ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | 26 | 17-5-4 | 54-18 | 56 |
2. Χανιά | 26 | 13-9-4 | 29-13 | 48 |
3. Φωστήρας | 26 | 13-7-6 | 27-19 | 46 |
4. Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | 26 | 12-8-6 | 32-14 | 44 |
5. Παναιγιάλειος | 26 | 12-8-6 | 27-19 | 44 |
6. Παναχαϊκή 2005 | 26 | 11-7-8 | 28-21 | 40 |
7. Καλλιθέα | 26 | 9-12-5 | 32-21 | 39 |
8. Αχαρναϊκός | 26 | 10-7-9 | 26-22 | 37 |
9. Φωκικός | 26 | 11-3-12 | 33-31 | 36 |
10. Πανηλειακός | 26 | 10-5-11 | 30-28 | 35 |
11. Επισκοπή | 26 | 10-4-12 | 30-28 | 34 |
12. Αστέρας Μαγούλας | 26 | 7-6-13 | 26-36 | 27 |
13. Γλυφάδα | 26 | 2-3-21 | 16-62 | 9 |
14. Βύζας Μεγάρων | 26 | 2-2-22 | 17-75 | 8 |
Football League – Play Offs
1η - 8η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
0-1 | ΑΟ Χανιά-Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | 2-1 |
1-2 | Κασσιόπη-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | 0-0 |
1-0 | Ηρακλής-Φωστήρας | 1-0 |
2-3 | Νίκη Βόλου-Αιγινιακός | 1-0 |
2η - 9η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
2-0 | Κασσιόπη-ΑΟ Χανιά | 0-2 |
2-1 | Ηρακλής Ψαχνών-Ηρακλής | 1-1 |
0-1 | Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Νίκη Βόλου | 0-0 |
1-0 | Αιγινιακός-Φωστήρας | 4-1 |
3η - 10η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
3-0 | ΑΟ Χανιά-Ηρακλής | 0-0 |
1-0 | Νίκη Βόλου-Κασσιόπη | 1-2 |
1-1 | Αιγινιακός-Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | 0-2 |
1-0 | Φωστήρας-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | 0-4 |
4η - 11η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
2-1 | Νίκη Βόλου-ΑΟ Χανιά | 1-0 |
0-0 | Ηρακλής-Αιγινιακός | 2-2 |
0-0 | Κασσιόπη-Φωστήρας | 1-0 |
1-0 | Ηρακλής Ψ.-Ολυμπιακός Β. | 0-0 |
5η - 12η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
2-0 | ΑΟ Χανιά-Αιγινιακός | 3-0 |
1-1 | Φωστήρας-Νίκη Βόλου | 0-2 |
1-1 | Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Ηρακλής | 1-0 |
1-1 | Ηρακλής Ψαχνών-Κασσιόπη | 1-2 |
6η - 13η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
2-1 | Φωστήρας-ΑΟ Χανιά | 0-1 |
0-0 | Αιγινιακός-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | 0-2 |
0-0 | Νίκη Βόλου-Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | 2-1 |
1-1 | Ηρακλής-Κασσιόπη | 0-1 |
7η - 14η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
0-0 | Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-ΑΟ Χανιά | 0-0 |
1-1 | Ηρακλής Ψαχνών-Φωστήρας | 0-0 |
2-0 | Κασσιόπη - Αιγινιακός | 0-1 |
1-0 | Ηρακλής - Νίκη Βόλου | 0-4 |
Football League – Βόρειος Όμιλος
1η (29/9) - 14η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
2-0 | Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Ζάκυνθος | 1-0 |
0-2 | Δόξα Δράμας - Νίκη Βόλου | 0-1 |
3-2 | Καβάλα - Ηρακλής | 0-1 |
3-0 | Τύρναβος - Βατανιακός | 0-0 |
1-0 | Εθνικός Γαζώρου - Αιγινιακός | 1-1 |
1-0 | Κασσιόπη - Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών | 4-1 |
0-1 | Πιερικός - Απόλλων 1926 | 0-2 |
2η - 15η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
1-0 | Δόξα Δράμας - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | 0-0 |
1-0 | Ζάκυνθος - Καβάλα | 0-1 |
2-0 | Νίκη Βόλου - Τύρναβος | 0-0 |
2-0 | Ηρακλής - Εθνικός Γαζώρου | 2-0 |
1-5 | Βατανιακός - Κασσιόπη | 3-4 |
0-0 | Αιγινιακός - Πιερικός | 5-1 |
0-1 | Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - Απόλλων 1926 | 1-4 |
3η - 16η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
1-0 | Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Καβάλα | 4-1 |
1-0 | Τύρναβος - Δόξα Δράμας | 0-0 |
3-0 | Εθνικός Γαζώρου - Ζάκυνθος | 1-2 |
1-0 | Κασσιόπη - Νίκη Βόλου | 1-1 |
0-0 | Πιερικός - Ηρακλής | 0-6 |
2-0 | Απόλλων 1926 - Βατανιακός | 2-0 |
0-3 | Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - Αιγινιακός | 0-1 |
4η - 17η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
1-0 | Τύρναβος - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | 0-0 |
1-2 | Καβάλα - Εθνικός Γαζώρου | 1-1 |
1-3 | Δόξα Δράμας - Κασσιόπη | 0-2 |
2-1 | Ζάκυνθος - Πιερικός | 0-2 |
4-0 | Νίκη Βόλου - Απόλλων 1926 | 3-1 |
2-1 | Ηρακλής - Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών | 1-0 |
0-0 | Βατανιακός - Αιγινιακός | 1-3 |
5η - 18η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
2-0 | Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Εθνικός Γαζώρου | 0-0 |
2-0 | Κασσιόπη - Τύρναβος | 0-0 |
1-0 | Πιερικός - Καβάλα | 0-2 |
1-1 | Απόλλων 1926 - Δόξα Δράμας | 1-0 |
2-0 | Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - Ζάκυνθος | 0-2 |
1-1 | Αιγινιακός - Νίκη Βόλου | 1-0 |
1-0 | Βατανιακός - Ηρακλής | 1-3 |
6η - 19η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
3-0 | Κασσιόπη - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | 0-1 |
0-0 | Εθνικός Γαζώρου - Πιερικός | 1-1 |
0-2 | Τύρναβος - Απόλλων 1926 | 1-1 |
2-2 | Καβάλα - Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών | 0-1 |
0-0 | Δόξα Δράμας - Αιγινιακός | 0-3 |
2-0 | Ζάκυνθος - Βατανιακός | 1-2 |
2-0 | Νίκη Βόλου - Ηρακλής | 2-1 |
7η - 20η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
1-0 | Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Πιερικός | 2-0 |
1-2 | Απόλλων 1926 - Κασσιόπη | 0-2 |
1-1 | Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - Εθνικός Γαζώρου | 0-3 |
3-3 | Αιγινιακός - Τύρναβος | 2-1 |
1-1 | Βατανιακός - Καβάλα | 0-0 |
1-1 | Ηρακλής - Δόξα Δράμας | 2-0 |
5-0 | Νίκη Βόλου - Ζάκυνθος | 0-2 |
8η - 21η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
1-2 | Απόλλων 1926 - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | 1-1 |
0-1 | Πιερικός - Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών | 3-0 |
1-3 | Κασσιόπη - Αιγινιακός | 0-1 |
1-0 | Εθνικός Γαζώρου - Βατανιακός | 0-0 |
1-0 | Τύρναβος - Ηρακλής | 1-0 |
0-3 | Καβάλα - Νίκη Βόλου | 0-3 |
0-1 | Δόξα Δράμας - Ζάκυνθος | 0-3 |
9η - 22η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
1-1 | Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών | 3-1 |
2-0 | Αιγινιακός - Απόλλων 1926 | 1-1 |
1-2 | Βατανιακός - Πιερικός | 0-1 |
1-0 | Ηρακλής - Κασσιόπη | 1-0 |
0-0 | Νίκη Βόλου - Εθνικός Γαζώρου | 1-0 |
3-0 | Ζάκυνθος - Τύρναβος | 0-2 |
0-0 | Καβάλα - Δόξα Δράμας | 1-2 |
10η - 23η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
1-1 | Αιγινιακός - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | 1-1 |
0-1 | Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - Βατανιακός | 1-2 |
0-1 | Απόλλων 1926 - Ηρακλής | 0-2 |
2-1 | Πιερικός - Νίκη Βόλου | 0-1 |
1-0 | Κασσιόπη - Ζάκυνθος | 2-1 |
1-0 | Εθνικός Γαζώρου - Δόξα Δράμας | 0-2 |
4-2 | Τύρναβος - Καβάλα | 3-1 |
11η - 24η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
1-0 | Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Βατανιακός | 1-3 |
2-1 | Ηρακλής - Αιγινιακός | 0-1 |
2-1 | Νίκη Βόλου - Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών | 5-0 |
3-0 | Ζάκυνθος - Απόλλων 1926 | 1-2 |
2-1 | Δόξα Δράμας - Πιερικός | 1-2 |
0-1 | Καβάλα - Κασσιόπη | 1-4 |
1-0 | Εθνικός Γαζώρου - Τυρναβος | 0-1 |
12η - 25η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
3-1 | Ηρακλής - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | 1-2 |
1-3 | Βατανιακός - Νίκη Βόλου | 0-4 |
3-0 | Αιγινιακός - Ζάκυνθος | 3-0 |
1-2 | Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - Δόξα Δράμας | 0-4 |
4-0 | Απόλλων 1926 - Καβάλα | 3-0 |
1-1 | Πιερικός - Τύρναβος | 2-1 |
1-0 | Κασσιόπη - Εθνικός Γαζώρου | 2-1 |
13η - 26η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
0-0 | Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Νίκη Βόλου | 0-1 |
0-0 | Ζάκυνθος - Ηρακλής | 1-2 |
2-1 | Δόξα Δράμας - Βατανιακός | 3-2 |
1-0 | Καβάλα - Αιγινιακός | 0-5 |
1-0 | Τύρναβος - Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών | 2-0 |
2-1 | Εθνικός Γαζώρου - Απολλων 1926 | 3-1 |
0-2 | Πιερικός - Κασσιόπη | 0-1 |
Football League – Νότιος Όμιλος
1η (29/9) - 14η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
2-1 | Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - ΑΟ Χανιά | 0-0 |
3-0 | Επισκοπή - Φωστήρας | 0-3 |
2-2 | Φωκικός - Καλλιθέα | 1-2 |
0-1 | Αχαρναϊκός - Παναιγιάλειος | 0-0 |
1-1 | Παναχαϊκή - Αστέρας Μαγούλας | 2-0 |
1-2 | Βύζας Μεγάρων - Πανηλειακός | 1-1 |
4-1 | Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Γλυφάδα | 4-0 |
2η (6/10) - 15η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
2-2 | Επισκοπή - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | 0-2 |
1-0 | ΑΟ Χανιά - Φωκικός | 0-1 |
1-1 | Φωστήρας - Αχαρναϊκός | 1-0 |
0-0 | Καλλιθέα - Παναχαϊκή | 0-0 |
2-0 | Παναιγιάλειος - Βύζας Μεγάρων | 1-1 |
0-3 | Αστέρας Μαγούλας - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | 2-3 |
1-0 | Πανηλειακός - Γλυφάδα | 7-0 |
3η - 16η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
1-0 | Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Φωκικός | 0-1 |
0-1 | Αχαρναϊκός - Επισκοπή | 0-0 |
0-0 | Παναχαϊκή - ΑΟ Χανιά | 0-0 |
1-3 | Βύζας Μεγάρων - Φωστήρας | 0-2 |
1-1 | Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Καλλιθέα | 2-0 |
0-2 | Γλυφάδα - Παναιγιάλειος | 1-2 |
1-0 | Πανηλειακός - Αστέρας Μαγούλας | 2-0 |
4η - 17η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
1-3 | Αχαρναϊκός - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | 0-0 |
2-1 | Φωκικός - Παναχαϊκή | 0-3 |
2-0 | Επισκοπή - Βύζας Μεγάρων | 3-0 |
2-1 | ΑΟ Χανιά - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | 1-2 |
1-1 | Φωστήρας - Γλυφάδα | 0-0 |
2-0 | Καλλιθέα - Πανηλειακός | 0-1 |
1-0 | Παναιγιάλειος - Αστέρας Μαγούλας | 2-1 |
5η - 18η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
0-1 | Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Παναχαϊκή | 1-0 |
0-3 | Βύζας Μεγάρων - Αχαρναϊκός | 0-3 |
1-0 | Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Φωκικός | 2-2 |
0-2 | Γλυφάδα - Επισκοπή | 1-5 |
1-1 | Πανηλειακός - ΑΟ Χανιά | 1-1 |
0-1 | Αστέρας Μαγούλας - Φωστήρας | 0-3 |
1-1 | Παναιγιάλειος - Καλλιθέα | 3-1 |
6η - 19η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
1-0 | Βύζας Μεγάρων - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | 0-4 |
0-1 | Παναχαϊκή - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | 1-1 |
2-1 | Αχαρναϊκός - Γλυφάδα | 1-0 |
2-1 | Φωκικός - Πανηλειακός | 1-3 |
0-3 | Επισκοπή - Αστέρας Μαγούλας | 2-3 |
1-1 | ΑΟ Χανιά - Παναιγιάλειος | 1-0 |
0-0 | Φωστήρας - Καλλιθέα | 1-1 |
7η - 20η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
0-0 | Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | 0-2 |
3-1 | Γλυφάδα - Βύζας Μεγάρων | 3-1 |
1-0 | Πανηλειακός - Παναχαϊκή | 1-2 |
0-0 | Αστέρας Μαγούλας - Αχαρναϊκός | 0-1 |
1-1 | Παναιγιάλειος - Φωκικός | 1-0 |
1-0 | Καλλιθέα - Επισκοπή | 1-0 |
0-2 | Φωστήρας - ΑΟ Χανιά | 1-0 |
8η - 21η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
1-2 | Γλυφάδα - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | 0-4 |
2-1 | Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Πανηλειακός | 0-1 |
0-1 | Βύζας Μεγάρων - Αστέρας Μαγούλας | 2-3 |
2-0 | Παναχαϊκή - Πανιαγιάλειος | 0-4 |
0-2 | Αχαρναϊκός - Καλλιθέα | 1-0 |
1-0 | Φωκικός - Φωστήρας | 0-1 |
0-0 | Επισκοπή - ΑΟ Χανιά | 0-1 |
9η - 22η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
0-0 | Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Πανηλειακός | 0-1 |
1-1 | Αστέρας Μαγούλας - Γλυφάδα | 3-0 |
0-1 | Παναγιάλειος - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | 1-0 |
2-1 | Καλλιθέα - Βύζας Μεγάρων | 3-0 |
0-0 | Φωστήρας - Παναχαϊκή | 1-0 |
2-1 | ΑΟ Χανιά - Αχαρναϊκός | 1-1 |
2-1 | Φωκικός - Επισκοπή | 1-0 |
10η - 23η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
ΑΕΚ - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | ||
ΑΟ Χανιά - Αχαρναϊκός | ||
Φωστήρας - Πανηλειακός | ||
Ερμιονίδα - Καλλιθέα | ||
Παναιγιάλειος - Παναχαϊκή | ||
Επισκοπή - Άλιμος | ||
Ρεπό: Απόλλων Σμύρνης |
11η - 24η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
1-0 | Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Παναιγιάλειος | 3-0 |
2-2 | Καλλιθέα - Αστέρας Μαγούλας | 1-1 |
2-1 | Φωστήρας - Πανηλειακός | 2-0 |
2-0 | ΑΟ Χανιά - Γλυφάδα | 1-0 |
0-2 | Επισκοπή - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | 1-2 |
4-0 | Φωκικός - Βύζας Μεγάρων | 6-1 |
3-1 | Παναχαϊκή - Αχαρναϊκός | 0-2 |
12η - 25η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
0-0 | Καλλιθέα - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | 1-1 |
1-0 | Παναιγιάλειος - Φωστήρας | 0-0 |
0-1 | Αστέρας Μαγούλας - ΑΟ Χανιά | 0-1 |
1-2 | Πανηλειακός - Επισκοπή | 0-1 |
0-2 | Γλυφάδα - Φωκικός | 1-2 |
3-1 | Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Αχαρναϊκός | 0-0 |
2-4 | Βύζας Μεγάρων - Παναχαϊκή | 0-3 |
13η - 26η αγωνιστική | ||
---|---|---|
2-1 | Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Φωστήρας | 0-1 |
2-0 | ΑΟ Χανιά - Καλλιθέα | 0-0 |
2-0 | Επισκοπή - Παναγιάλειος | 1-1 |
0-2 | Φωκικός - Αστέρας Μαγούλας | 2-3 |
3-1 | Αχαρναϊκός - Πανηλειακός | 1-2 |
2-1 | Παναχαϊκή - Γλυφάδα | 1-0 |
4-1 | Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Βύζας Μεγάρων | 8-0 |